Is Natural Factors Big Friends® Chewable Vitamin C Tangy Orange -- 250 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Natural Flavors (Orange, Peach, Tangerine), Natural Orange Color (Annatto, Turmeric, Paprika Extract), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade), Orange Peel, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide
Check Natural Factors Big Friends® Chewable Vitamin C Tangy Orange -- 250 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors Big Friends® Chewable Vitamin C Tangy Orange -- 250 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice Calcium & Vitamin D No Pulp
Kirkland Signature Chewable C Tangy Orange Taste
Immune Support Chewable Tablet with 1000 mg Vitamin C, & B Vitamins Orange Blast
Airborne® Citrus Vitamin C 1000mg Immune Support Supplement Chewable Tablets
Solaray B-Complex Chewable Natural Orange
Where to buy
Natural Factors Big Friends® Chewable Vitamin C Tangy Orange -- 250 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


