Is Natural Factors Citrus Bioflavonoids -- 650 mg - 90 Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrus Bioflavonoids Complex, Hesperidin, Encapsulated In A Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), With Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant)

Check Natural Factors Citrus Bioflavonoids -- 650 mg - 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors Citrus Bioflavonoids -- 650 mg - 90 Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Natural Factors Citrus Bioflavonoids -- 650 mg - 90 Capsules | Spoonful