Is Natural Factors Easy Iron -- 20 mg - 60 Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural Tropical Flavor (Banana, Pomegranate, Pineapple, Mango, Passionfruit), Citric Acid, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade), Natural Peach Flavor

Check Natural Factors Easy Iron -- 20 mg - 60 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors Easy Iron -- 20 mg - 60 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Natural Factors Easy Iron -- 20 mg - 60 Chewable Tablets | Spoonful