Is Natural Factors Gastro-Assist™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Longum Bb536, Saccharomyces Boulardii, Mastic Gum Powder, Chamomile Extract 4:1, Zinc L-carnosine, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Purified Water), Silica, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate
Check Natural Factors Gastro-Assist™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors Gastro-Assist™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Natural Factors Gastro-Assist™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostNational Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


