Is Natural Factors Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 120 Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Powder, Vegetarian Capsule (Carbohydrate Gum (Cellulose), Purified Water), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade)
Check Natural Factors Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 120 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Factors Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 120 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


