Is Natural Factors Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 120 Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Powder, Vegetarian Capsule (Carbohydrate Gum (Cellulose), Purified Water), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade)

Check Natural Factors Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 120 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go