Is Natural Factors GrapeSeedRich™ Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 90 Vegetarian Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), Rice Powder, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade)

Check Natural Factors GrapeSeedRich™ Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 90 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors GrapeSeedRich™ Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 90 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Natural Factors GrapeSeedRich™ Grape Seed Extract -- 100 mg - 90 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful