Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Factors Kids Chewable Vitamin C 500 mg, Supports Immune Health, Bones, Teeth and Gums, Blueberry, Raspberry and Boysenberry, 90 Wafers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate/ascorbic Acid), In A Natural Base Containing Bioflavonoids, Hesperidin, Rutin Rosehips, Natural Sweeteners, Fruit Flavour (Blueberry, Raspberry & Boysenberry), Natural Colour (Red Cabbage), Citric Acid, Silica And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate

Check Natural Factors Kids Chewable Vitamin C 500 mg, Supports Immune Health, Bones, Teeth and Gums, Blueberry, Raspberry and Boysenberry, 90 Wafers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors Kids Chewable Vitamin C 500 mg, Supports Immune Health, Bones, Teeth and Gums, Blueberry, Raspberry and Boysenberry, 90 Wafers is available at 2 retailers

WalmartNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Natural Factors Kids Chewable Vitamin C 500 mg, Supports Immune Health, Bones, Teeth and Gums, Blueberry, Raspberry and Boysenberry, 90 Wafers | Spoonful