Is Natural Factors Magnesium Citrate -- 150 mg - 180 Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Magnesium (Citrate), Encapsulated In A Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), With Cellulose And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant)

Check Natural Factors Magnesium Citrate -- 150 mg - 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors Magnesium Citrate -- 150 mg - 180 Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go