Is Natural Factors OmegaFactors™ Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Pacific Salmon Oil, Epa, Dha, Softgel (Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water), Vitamin E

Check Natural Factors OmegaFactors™ Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors OmegaFactors™ Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Natural Factors OmegaFactors™ Wild Alaskan Salmon Oil -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels | Spoonful