Is Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Papain (From Papaya Carica Fruit), Amylase (From Aspergillas Oryzae), Bromelain (From Pineapple), Amla, Powdered (Gooseberry), Natural Sweeteners, Natural Colour, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Citric Acid, Natural Papaya Flavour
Check Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


