Is Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Papain (From Papaya Carica Fruit), Amylase (From Aspergillas Oryzae), Bromelain (From Pineapple), Amla, Powdered (Gooseberry), Natural Sweeteners, Natural Colour, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Citric Acid, Natural Papaya Flavour
Check Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Factors Papaya Enzymes with Amylase & Bromelain -- 120 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostNational Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


