Is Natural Factors Phosphatidyl Choline -- 420 mg - 90 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water), Contains Soybeans
Check Natural Factors Phosphatidyl Choline -- 420 mg - 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors Phosphatidyl Choline -- 420 mg - 90 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Factors Phosphatidyl Choline -- 420 mg - 90 Softgels is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


