Is Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors (Coconut, Lemonade, Key Lime), Natural Vitamin E, Luo Han Guo (Monk Fruit), Extract

Check Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz | Spoonful