Is Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors (Coconut, Lemonade, Key Lime), Natural Vitamin E, Luo Han Guo (Monk Fruit), Extract
Check Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Coconut-Lime -- 6.76 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


