Is Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Lemon Meringue -- 6.76 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Lemon Flavors (Lemon Meringue, Lemon Oil), Natural Vitamin E, Luo Han Guo (Monk Fruit), Extract
Check Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Lemon Meringue -- 6.76 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Lemon Meringue -- 6.76 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Natural Factors SeaRich™ Omega-3 750 mg EPA 500 mg DHA Lemon Meringue -- 6.76 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


