Is NATURAL* FAJITA STRIPS, GRILLED CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, SEASONING (SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, ONION).

Check NATURAL* FAJITA STRIPS, GRILLED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry