Is Natural Family Original Toothpaste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Xylitol (Organic), Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin (Vegetable), Sodium Coco Sulphate, Cellulose Gum, Mentha Arvensis Leaf Oil (Organic Peppermint Oil), Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf (Organic), Mentha Australis (Native Australian River Mint)
Check Natural Family Original Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Family Original Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Family Original Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Paste
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Dental Care


