Is Natural Fiber Powder Sugar Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fiber Laxative: Active Ingredients (per Each Rounded Teaspoon = 5.8 g): Psyllium Husk 3.4 g. Inactive Ingredients: Aspartame, Citric Acid, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, Maltodextrin, Natural and Artificial Orange Flavor. Dietary Fiber Supplement: Psyllium Husk, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Orange Flavor, Aspartame, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake.

Check Natural Fiber Powder Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Fiber Powder Sugar Free is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go