Is NATURAL FLAVOR SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check NATURAL FLAVOR SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking