Is NATURAL FLAVORED WATER, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE; LESS THAN 2% OF: SUCRALOSE MIX AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check NATURAL FLAVORED WATER, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go