Is NATURAL FRUIT BAR, CUCUMBER LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME, GUAR GUM.

Check NATURAL FRUIT BAR, CUCUMBER LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go