Is NATURAL FRUIT BARS, BERRIES & CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, WHEY, STRAWBERRY, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRY PUREE, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID.

Check NATURAL FRUIT BARS, BERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast