Is Natural Fruit Gelees - Small Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Beet Sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Colour Extracts, Carrot, Black Carrot, Safflower, Cherry, Hibiscus, Lemon, Pumpkin

Check Natural Fruit Gelees - Small against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Fruit Gelees - Small is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaIndependent City Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go