Is natural good ganache filled chocolate block Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (75%) (Tapioca Fibre, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit), Cocoa Butter, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit

Check natural good ganache filled chocolate block against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothRich
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing