Is Natural Grated Tasty Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet), Anticaking Agent (Cellulose), Preservative (Sorbic Acid).

Check Natural Grated Tasty Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich