Is The Estate Dairy 125g Strawberry & Rhubarb Compote Greek Style Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Yogurt ( Milk ), Strawberry & Rhubarb Compote (21%) (Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Rhubarb, Stabiliser: Cornflour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour: Anthocyanins)

Check The Estate Dairy 125g Strawberry & Rhubarb Compote Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking