Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Green Food Colour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Monopropylene Glycol, Emulsifier (Polysorbate 80), Colours (Copper Chlorophyll)

Check Natural Green Food Colour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Peanut Free? Natural Green Food Colour | Spoonful