Is NATURAL GREEN PITTED OLIVES, LEMON & ROSEMARY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEN OLIVES 94%, SUNFLOWER OIL, LEMON PIECES 3%, ROSEMARY 0.2%, GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC AROMA, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ACIDS: LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID

Check NATURAL GREEN PITTED OLIVES, LEMON & ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping