Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Grocers Coconut Grain Free Granola Organic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Org Unsweetened Coconut, Org Pumpkin Seeds, Org Sunflower Seeds, Org Coconut Syrup, Org Sesame And Org Maple Syrup. Contains: Coconut. May Contain Hard Debris.

Check Natural Grocers Coconut Grain Free Granola Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Natural Grocers Coconut Grain Free Granola Organic | Spoonful