This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Natural Grocers Coconut Grain Free Granola Organic Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Org Unsweetened Coconut, Org Pumpkin Seeds, Org Sunflower Seeds, Org Coconut Syrup, Org Sesame And Org Maple Syrup. Contains: Coconut. May Contain Hard Debris.

Check Natural Grocers Coconut Grain Free Granola Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Natural Grocers Coconut Grain Free Granola Organic | Spoonful