Is Natural Grocers Organic Corn Flakes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn* (95%), Sugar*, Salt. *organic Contains traces of Nuts, Milk, Soy and Peanut.

Check Natural Grocers Organic Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking