Is Natural Grocers Organic Ketchup Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM SELECT RIPE TOMATOES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.

Check Natural Grocers Organic Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking