Is Natural Grocers Organic Sparkling Grapefruit Probiotic Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic maple tree water, organic grapefruit flavor, Bacillus subtilis DE111 probiotics (28 CFU measured at the time of canning), CO2 carbonation.

Check Natural Grocers Organic Sparkling Grapefruit Probiotic Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go