Is Natural Grocers Raisin Bran Flakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Bran Flakes* (whole Grain Rice*, Corn Bran*, Sugar*, Salt), Raisins* (raisins*, Sunflower Oil*). Contains Traces of Nuts, Milk, Soy and Peanut.

Check Natural Grocers Raisin Bran Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go