Is NATURAL GROUND PORK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, DRIED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NATURAL GROUND PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry