Is NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED KIELBASA SAUSAGE, HARDWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE*, CHERRY POWDER. MADE WITH A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKED UNCURED KIELBASA SAUSAGE, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep