Is Natural Health Practice Omega 3 Support Caps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsule Shell: Fish Gelatin, Glycerol, Silica Sachet added - to keep contents dry in humid weather, Peppermint Oil, Antioxidant: Natural Mixed Tocopherols

Check Natural Health Practice Omega 3 Support Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Health Practice Omega 3 Support Caps is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go