Is NATURAL HEAT BBQ SAUCE, NATURAL HEAT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), GROUND RED PEPPER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, GROUND CHILI PEPPER, MOLASSES, SPICE, TAMARIND EXTRACT, HONEY, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, MINCED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MINCED ONION.
Check NATURAL HEAT BBQ SAUCE, NATURAL HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL HEAT BBQ SAUCE, NATURAL HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


