Is Natural Heaven Gluten Free Spaghetti Veggie Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach palm hearts.<p> Product of Ecuador.
Check Natural Heaven Gluten Free Spaghetti Veggie Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Heaven Gluten Free Spaghetti Veggie Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Heaven Gluten Free Spaghetti Veggie Pasta is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


