Is NATURAL HICKORY SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, GOUDA CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural American And Gouda Cheeses (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Water, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check NATURAL HICKORY SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, GOUDA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL HICKORY SMOKED GOUDA PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, GOUDA CHEESE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyMildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping