Is Natural Hit The Trail Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pepitas, Roasted Almonds, Roasted Peanuts, Seedless Raisins, Roasted Sunflower Kernels, Raw Cashews: Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Natural Hit The Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping