Is NATURAL HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, WATER, BUTTER, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check NATURAL HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


