Is Natural Instinct Serum Plump & Renew 30ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- argan
- sweet almond
argan
Dietitian noteArgan nut is used to make argan oil, and is considered a tree nut.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Alcohol^, Sodium Pca^, Glycerin^, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond), Oil, Xanthan Gum^, Glyceryl Stearate^, Saccharide Isomerate, Terminalia Ferdinandiana Fruit (Kakadu Plum), Extract, Glycyrrhiza Glabra Root (Liquorice), Rosa Canina Fruit (Rosehip), Echinacea Purpurea (Echinacea), Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange), Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender Oil), Pelargonium Graveolens (Geranium), Flower Oil, Cananga Odorata Flower (Ylang Ylang), Anthemis Nobilis Flower (Chamomile), Argania Spinosa Kernel (Argan), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Natural Instinct Serum Plump & Renew 30ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Instinct Serum Plump & Renew 30ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Natural Instinct Serum Plump & Renew 30ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


