Is NATURAL JORDAN ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, ALMONDS, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR,

Check NATURAL JORDAN ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing