Is Natural Kefir Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Bacterial Cultures

Check Natural Kefir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyFizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie