Is NATURAL & KOSHER, AMERICAN SINGLES PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Skim Milk, Water, Milk Fat, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sorbic Acid (As A ), Titanium Dioxide

Check NATURAL & KOSHER, AMERICAN SINGLES PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL & KOSHER, AMERICAN SINGLES PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking