Is Natural & Kosher Pre-Sliced Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Kosher Enzymes
Check Natural & Kosher Pre-Sliced Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural & Kosher Pre-Sliced Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Natural & Kosher Pre-Sliced Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladCooking


