Is Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Nectarines, Apricots, Pears, Plums, Sulphur Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate
Check Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


