Is NATURAL LAVENDER ULTRA DISH LIQUID - 740ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Plant Based Surfactants, Salt, Food Grade Citric Acid, Aloe Vera Plantextract, Natural Lavender Essential Oil (Therapeutic Grade), Food Gradepotassium Sorbate

Check NATURAL LAVENDER ULTRA DISH LIQUID - 740ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL LAVENDER ULTRA DISH LIQUID - 740ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid